Back to One - Ninety
Office — New Cairo — 1Office — New Cairo — 2Office — New Cairo — 3
1 of 3
OfficeReady to moveFully finished

Office for sale in One - Ninety, New Cairo

Ref. N-129606

In One - Ninety · New Cairo, Egypt

LMD

About this unit

Office listed for sale in One - Ninety, New Cairo. At EGP 698,940,030, that is around EGP 330,000 per square metre. The handover condition is fully finished. Bouri Square is 900 m away. It is ready to move into. Payment begins with 60% down and the rest over 2 years. One - Ninety is developed by LMD in New Cairo. Ask us for the plan and the live availability in One - Ninety.

Space and layout

This office measures 2,118 m².

The 6 offices listed in One - Ninety range from 90 to 2,118 m²; this one is among the largest.

Finishing and handover in One - Ninety

Finishing: Fully finished. Handover: 2026.

One - Ninety developer

One - Ninety is developed by LMD. The developer's page lists its other compounds, their prices and payment plans.

Unit specifications

Unit typeOffice
CompoundOne - Ninety
LocationNew Cairo, Egypt
DeveloperLMD
Sold byThe developer
Area2,118 m²
Price per m²EGP 330,000
Delivery2026
PriceEGP 698,940,030
Down payment60% down (EGP 419,364,018)
InstalmentEGP 11,649,001 per month over 2 years
FinishingFully finished
ReferenceN-129606

Explore more units in One - Ninety

All Offices in One - Ninety →

Unit overview

Area

2,118 m²

Price per m²

EGP 330,000

Delivery

2026

Before you decide

PriceEGP 698,940,030
Price per m²EGP 330,000 per m² — EGP 220,000 to EGP 629,145 across the 12 available units in the compound
Down payment60% down (EGP 419,364,018)
InstalmentEGP 11,649,001 per month over 2 years
Delivery2026
FinishingFully finished
Area2,118 m²

What sets this unit apart

  • The largest office in the compound, of 6
  • Ready to move in — no waiting for handover

Price and payment plan

EGP 698,940,030

The price is EGP 698,940,030 (about EGP 330,000 per m²), with 60% down and the balance over 2 years.

Prices of offices in One - Ninety run from EGP 26,100,000 to EGP 698,940,030.

To work out a monthly instalment with your own down payment and term, use the instalment calculator.

Choose how to pay

Payment plan

Down payment ~EGP 419,364,018Instalment ~EGP 11,649,001 per month

Compare the payment plans

Totals include maintenance where the developer has stated it. Tap a plan to see it in full.

Try your own plan

50%
2 years
Pay every
Down payment
EGP 349,470,015
Instalment
EGP 14,561,251 per month
Number of instalments
24
Total price
EGP 698,940,030

A calculation to compare plans, not an offer — the developer's plan sets the final figures.

Open the full calculator
FinishingFully finished
Delivery2026
Back to One - Ninety

One - Ninety location

The unit is in One - Ninety, in New Cairo.

The nearest landmarks to One - Ninety: Bouri Square (0.9 km), G.OUT Mall (1.3 km), Hospital (1.3 km).

See the drive to the main destinations below the map.

Office

EGP 698,940,030

Around One - Ninety

Mapped within 5 km.

  • 18 schools

    Nearest: Akhnaton School, 1 km

  • 3 universities

    Nearest: G U C, 5 km

  • 7 hospitals

    Nearest: Tabarak Hospital, 1 km

  • 12 malls

    Nearest: Downtown Katameya, 1 km

  • 6 pharmacies

    Nearest: El Ezaby Pharmacy, 1 km

Driving times from One - Ninety

  • Cairo Festival City8 min · 5 km
  • AUC, New Cairo18 min · 11 km
  • Downtown (Tahrir)23 min · 26 km
  • Cairo Airport27 min · 24 km
  • Government District, New Capital44 min · 46 km

Driving times without traffic.

Places and roads © OpenStreetMap contributors. The map may miss some places.

Offices in One - Ninety

One - Ninety brings offices to New Cairo, with spaces that range from 90 square metres to 2118 square metres, so a company can take a compact suite or an entire floor. Every One Ninety office for sale here is delivered fully finished and is served by central air conditioning, round-the-clock security, parking and a commercial strip inside the development. Bouri Square and G.OUT Mall are only a short walk away, the German University in Cairo lies within a few kilometres, and Almaza airport is within easy reach of the business district. Completion is due in 2027. Retail units share the compound with the offices, which suits companies that want services and shopping at their doorstep.

All Offices in One - Ninety →

About One - Ninety

Overview One - Ninety is a mixed-use destination for sale in New Cairo, developed by LMD on 344,315 m² where the Ring Road meets 90th Street.

Units in One - Ninety start from 10% down, spread over up to 8 years.

Central AC Security 24/7 Parking Commercial strip
View One - Ninety →

About the developer

LMD

Overview LMD is a developer on AhlanHomes whose catalogue covers three districts: New Cairo, 6th of October City and the North Coast-Sahel at Ghazala Bay.

View the developer →

Questions about this office

How much is this office in One - Ninety?

The asking price is EGP 698,940,030 — EGP 330,000 per square metre over 2,118 m².

What is the down payment, and over how many years are the instalments?

A 60% down payment, with the balance in instalments over 2 years.

When is it handed over?

Handover is scheduled for 2026.

How big is it, and how many rooms does it have?

It measures 2,118 m².

What finish is it delivered with?

It is delivered fully finished.

Where is One - Ninety?

One - Ninety is in New Cairo, developed by LMD. It is 900 m from Bouri Square.

Are there other offices in One - Ninety?

Yes. The offices page for One - Ninety lists every one for sale, with its price and size.

Who is selling this office?

LMD, directly — at the developer's own price and payment plan.

Prefer a call? We'll ring you

Leave your number and a consultant calls you about this unit — no WhatsApp needed.