Back to Privado Cluster 94
apartment in Privado Cluster 94 — Madinaty — 1apartment in Privado Cluster 94 — Madinaty — 2apartment in Privado Cluster 94 — Madinaty — 3apartment in Privado Cluster 94 — Madinaty — 4apartment in Privado Cluster 94 — Madinaty — 5
1 of 5

Room sizes from the developer’s plan

  • Master bedroom 034.35 × 3.55 m
  • Master bathroom 022.45 × 1.85 m
  • Master bedroom 023.85 × 3.70 m
  • Reception5.50 × 4.25 m
  • Dining4.65 × 4.05 m
  • Master bedroom 016.15 × 3.55 m
  • Master dressing 013.65 × 2.85 m
  • Master bathroom 013.65 × 2.70 m
  • Entrance1.95 × 1.75 m
  • W/D
  • W/D
  • Kitchen4.70 × 2.55 m
  • Nanny's bedroom1.85 × 1.60 m
  • Nanny's bathroom1.85 × 0.95 m
  • Guest bathroom2.55 × 1.60 m
  • Master bathroom 032.55 × 1.85 m
  • Terrace4.40 × 1.70 m
  • Garden
ApartmentReady to moveFully finished

3-bedroom Apartment for sale in Privado Cluster 94, Madinaty

Ref. UNIT-PRIVADO-CLUSTER-94-UNIT-7

In Privado Cluster 94 · Madinaty, Egypt

Talaat Moustafa Group (TMG) Holding

About this unit

A 3-bedroom apartment is for sale in Privado Cluster 94, Madinaty. It is priced at EGP 17,526,200 — roughly EGP 99,018 per square metre. The plan asks 10% up front, with 5 years to settle the rest. Finishing is fully finished. Privado Cluster 94 lies 1.1 km from The Spine. It is finished and ready to occupy. Built by Talaat Moustafa Group (TMG) Holding, Privado Cluster 94 sits in Madinaty. Talk to Ahlan Homes about this unit and the others still open in Privado Cluster 94.

Space and layout

This apartment measures 177 m² with 3 bedrooms.

The 33 apartments listed in Privado Cluster 94 range from 122 to 188 m²; this one is among the largest.

Finishing and handover in Privado Cluster 94

Finishing: Fully finished. Handover: 2026.

Privado Cluster 94 developer

Privado Cluster 94 is developed by Talaat Moustafa Group (TMG) Holding. The developer's page lists its other compounds, their prices and payment plans.

Unit specifications

Unit typeApartment
CompoundPrivado Cluster 94
LocationMadinaty, Egypt
DeveloperTalaat Moustafa Group (TMG) Holding
Sold byThe developer
Bedrooms3
Area177 m²
Price per m²EGP 99,018
Delivery2026
PriceEGP 17,526,200
Down payment10% down (EGP 1,752,620)
InstalmentEGP 262,893 per month over 5 years
FinishingFully finished
ReferenceUNIT-PRIVADO-CLUSTER-94-UNIT-7

Explore more units in Privado Cluster 94

Unit overview

Bedrooms

3

Area

177 m²

Price per m²

EGP 99,018

Delivery

2026

Before you decide

PriceEGP 17,526,200
Price per m²EGP 99,018 per m² — EGP 94,118 to EGP 132,262 across the 33 available units in the compound
Down payment10% down (EGP 1,752,620)
InstalmentEGP 262,893 per month over 5 years
Delivery2026
FinishingFully finished
Area177 m²

What sets this unit apart

  • Ready to move in — no waiting for handover

Price and payment plan

EGP 17,526,200

The price is EGP 17,526,200 (about EGP 99,018 per m²), with 10% down and the balance over 5 years.

Prices of apartments in Privado Cluster 94 run from EGP 12,877,900 to EGP 21,161,900.

To work out a monthly instalment with your own down payment and term, use the instalment calculator.

Choose how to pay

Payment plan

Down payment EGP 1,752,620Instalment EGP 262,893 per month

Compare the payment plans

Totals include maintenance where the developer has stated it. Tap a plan to see it in full.

Try your own plan

10%
5 years
Pay every
Down payment
EGP 1,752,620
Instalment
EGP 262,893 per month
Number of instalments
60
Total price
EGP 17,526,200

A calculation to compare plans, not an offer — the developer's plan sets the final figures.

Open the full calculator
FinishingFully finished
Delivery2026
Back to Privado Cluster 94

Privado Cluster 94 location

The unit is in Privado Cluster 94, in Madinaty.

The nearest landmarks to Privado Cluster 94: The Spine (1.1 km), British International School of Madinaty (2.5 km), Madinaty Sports Club (2.7 km).

See the drive to the main destinations below the map.

apartment in Privado Cluster 94

EGP 17,526,200

Around Privado Cluster 94

Mapped within 5 km.

  • 4 schools

    Nearest: British International School of Madinaty, 3 km

  • 15 malls

    Nearest: All Seasons Park, 2 km

  • 7 pharmacies

    Nearest: Dr Ayman Hegazy, 2 km

Driving times from Privado Cluster 94

  • Iconic Tower17 min · 12 km
  • Government District, New Capital25 min · 19 km
  • AUC, New Cairo33 min · 29 km
  • Cairo Airport34 min · 31 km
  • Capital International Airport41 min · 28 km

Driving times without traffic.

Places and roads © OpenStreetMap contributors. The map may miss some places.

Apartments in Privado Cluster 94

Apartments in Privado Cluster 94 come with two or three bedrooms and measure between 122 and 188 m², all handed over fully finished. The cluster is in Madinaty and is developed by Talaat Moustafa Group (TMG) Holding, with delivery due in 2026. Residents share a private clubhouse and a pool reserved for the cluster, and the wider plan includes water lakes with landscaping, green spaces with running and cycling tracks, and a central park spread over 35 feddans. The Spine is 1.1 km away, the British International School of Madinaty is 2.5 km from the cluster, and Madinaty Sports Club is 2.7 km away, with Central Park at 3.3 km.

About Privado Cluster 94

Overview Privado Cluster 94 is a gated cluster of twelve buildings inside Privado, in Madinaty, east Cairo.

Units in Privado Cluster 94 start from 10% down, spread over up to 5 years.

Lakes and landscaping Green spaces, jogging and cycling tracks Private clubhouse Cluster swimming pool 35-feddan central park Town square with shops, restaurants and cafés Underground garages Central AC and full finishing Storage, driver's room and intercom Madinaty Sporting Club International and private schools and nurseries Hospitals, clinics and a mobile ICU
View Privado Cluster 94 →

About the developer

Talaat Moustafa Group (TMG) Holding

Overview Talaat Moustafa Group (TMG) Holding is one of the largest developers in Egyptian real estate, and the profile it keeps on AhlanHomes is built around Southmed, the coastal community it raises at Al Dabaa in North Coast-Sahel.

View the developer →

Questions about this apartment

How much is this apartment in Privado Cluster 94?

The asking price is EGP 17,526,200 — EGP 99,018 per square metre over 177 m².

What is the down payment, and over how many years are the instalments?

A 10% down payment, with the balance in instalments over 5 years.

When is it handed over?

Handover is scheduled for 2026.

How big is it, and how many rooms does it have?

It measures 177 m², with 3 bedrooms.

What finish is it delivered with?

It is delivered fully finished.

Where is Privado Cluster 94?

Privado Cluster 94 is in Madinaty, developed by Talaat Moustafa Group (TMG) Holding. It is 1.1 km from The Spine.

Who is selling this apartment?

Talaat Moustafa Group (TMG) Holding, directly — at the developer's own price and payment plan.

Prefer a call? We'll ring you

Leave your number and a consultant calls you about this unit — no WhatsApp needed.